Fashion Weeks

New York / Fall-winter 11 / 12




Label


4 corners Of a circle

By invitation only. Second show from 3pm to 4pm
Chelsea Fine Arts Building
508 W26th ST 9E-9F (10th/11th AVE)
10001
Tuesday February 15
1.00pm -> 2.00pm

3.1 Phillip Lim

Women's collection
St. John's Center
340 west street
Wed. February 16
2.00pm

A Detacher
Pier 59 Studios
18th St. - West Side Hwy
Tuesday February 15
7.00pm

Academy of Art University
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
8.00pm

Adam
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
2.00pm

Adrienne Landau
519 Eighth Ave - 21st fl.
Thursday February 17
3.00pm -> 5.00pm

Adrienne Vittadini
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
1.30pm -> 2.30pm

Alejandro Ingelmo
51 Wooster Street
Friday February 11
6.00pm -> 8.00pm

Alexander Wang
Pier 94
West Side HWY 55th Street
Saturday February 12
5.00pm

Alice + Olivia by Stacey Bendet
The Plaza Hotel
5th Ave., Central Park South
Monday February 14
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Allegri
Courtyard
Wed. February 16
4.00pm -> 6.00pm

Altuzarra
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. betw. 9 & 10th Ave.
10011
Saturday February 12
8.00pm

Ann Yee
Skyroom
330 West 40th Street
Thursday February 10
4.30pm -> 6.30pm

Anna Sui
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
6.00pm

Antonio Azzuolo
Jack Studios - 12th Fl
601 W 26th St (11th Ave)
Saturday February 12
4.30pm -> 5.30pm

Araks
Location TBC
Saturday February 12
2.30pm -> 4.00pm

Badgley Mischka
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
10.00am

Band of Outsiders
Sir Stage 37
508 West 37th St
Saturday February 12
6.00pm

Barbara Tfank
535 west 24th street 3rd floor btwn 10th & 11th Aves
Monday February 14
1.00pm -> 3.00pm

BCBG Max Azria
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
10.00am

Behnaz Sarafpour
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
7.30pm -> 8.30pm

Bensoni
3rd Floor High Line Room at The Standard Hotel
444 West 13th Street
Sunday February 13
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Betsey Johnson
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
6.00pm

Bibhu Mohapatra
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

Bill Blass
The Monkey Bar
60 East 54th Street
Thursday February 17
5.00pm

Billy Reid
Milk Studios
450 West 15th St.
Saturday February 12
7.00pm -> 8.00pm

Binetti
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
10.30am -> 11.30am

Buckler by Andrew Buckler
Location TBC
Friday February 11
1.30pm -> 2.30pm

Callula Lillibelle
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
9.30am -> 10.30am

Calvin Klein Men's Collection
205 W 39th St ,1st Floor
Sunday February 13
2.00pm

Calvin Klein Women's Collection
205 West 39th St.,Ground Floor
Thursday February 17
2.00pm

Calvin Klein Women's Collection

2nd show
205 West 39th St.,Ground Floor
Thursday February 17
3.00pm

Carlos Campos
Exit Art
475 10th Avenue
Saturday February 12
3.30pm -> 5.30pm

Carlos Miele
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
11.00am

Carmen Marc Valvo
Nasdaq
4 Times Square
Sunday February 13
6.00pm

Carolina Herrera
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
10.00am

Chado Ralph Rucci
536 Broadway at Spring
Monday February 14
6.00pm

Chadwick Bell
Lehmann Maupin Gallery
201 Chrystie St. - betw. Stanton & Rivington
Monday February 14
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Charlotte Ronson
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
6.00pm

Chris Benz
Columbus Avenue betw. 62nd & 63rd St.
Lincoln Center / David Rubenstein Atrium
Monday February 14
4.30pm -> 5.30pm

Christian Cota
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Wed. February 16
5.00pm

Christian Siriano
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
7.00pm

Complexgeometries
The Westway
75 Clarkson Steet
Friday February 11
7.00pm -> 9.00pm

Concept Korea
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Tuesday February 15
6.00pm -> 8.00pm

Costello Tagliapietra
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. nr 10th Avenue
10011
Friday February 11
2.00pm

Creatures of The Wind
Drive-In Studios
443 W 18th, Studio 1 - betw. 9th & 10th
Monday February 14
9.00am -> 10.00am

Cushnie et Ochs
MilK Studios
450 W. 15th St.
Sunday February 13
7.00pm

Custo Barcelona
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
7.00pm

Cynthia Rowley
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
7.00pm

Cynthia Steffe
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Sunday February 13
5.00pm

Daniel Vosovic
Metropolitan Pavilion
125 West 18th Street - bet. 6th & 7th Aves.
Tuesday February 15
7.00pm

Daryl K
Pier 59 Studio
18th St. - West Side Highway
Saturday February 12
9.00pm

Dennis Basso
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
3.00pm

Stage
Lincoln Center 63rd St. at Columbus Avenue
10023
Sunday February 13
10.00am

Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
4.00pm

Diesel Black Gold
Pier 94
West Side HWY 55th Street
Tuesday February 15
1.00pm

Dkny
547 W. 26th St.
Sunday February 13
1.00pm

Dominic Louis
The Bunker
24 Ninth Avenue at 13th Street
Thursday February 10
6.00pm -> 8.00pm

Donna Karan New York
547 W. 26th St.
Monday February 14
2.00pm

Doo.Ri
Eyebeam Gallery
540 W. 21st Street btwn 10th and 11th Aves
Friday February 11
4.00pm

Douglas Hannant
The Plaza
59th Street & 5th Avenue
10019
Wed. February 16
11.00am

Duckie Brown
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
1.00pm

Duro Olowu
Milk Studios
450 West 15th St.
Sunday February 13
8.00pm -> 9.00pm

Edun
330 West Street
Saturday February 12
10.00am

Elene Cassis
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
6.00pm

Elie Tahari
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
7.00pm

Elise Overland
The Standard Hotel
848 Washington
Saturday February 12
6.30pm -> 8.00pm

Erin Fetherston
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Ave.
Saturday February 12
7.00pm

Farah Angsana
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
12.00pm

Fenton
347 W 36th St 1204 - btw. 8th & 9th Ave.
NY 10018
Monday February 14
1.00pm -> 4.00pm

Frank Tell
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
7.30pm -> 8.30pm

Gant By Michael Bastian
Location TBC
Saturday February 12
2.30pm -> 3.30pm

Gary Graham
Milk Studios
450 West 15th St.
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

General Idea
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
9.00am

Gilded Age
Michelson Studio
163 Bank Street
Wed. February 09
1.00pm -> 2.00pm

G-Star Raw
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
7.00pm

Guishem
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Halston
Location TBC
Tuesday February 15
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Heart Truth
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 09
7.00pm

Helen Yarmak
The Crown Building
730 Fifth Avenue, 23 fl.
Wed. February 16
4.00pm -> 6.00pm

Herchcovitch; Alexandre
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
1.00pm

Hervé Léger by Max Azria
Theatre
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
2.00pm

Hexa by Kuho
Park Ave. Armory 643 Park Ave, betw. 66th and 67th Streets
Saturday February 12
4.00pm

Hyden Yoo
Soho House - Library
29 Ninth Ave. - btw. 13th & 14th St.
Thursday February 10
4.00pm -> 5.30pm

Irina Shabayeva
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
9.00pm

Isaac Mizrahi
Exit Art
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Thursday February 17
12.00pm

Ivana Helsinki
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
9.00pm

J. Mendel
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
6.00pm

Jason Wu
Center 548
548 West 22nd Street
Friday February 11
1.00pm

Jean Michel Cazabat
Location TBC
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Jen Kao
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
1.00pm

Jenni Kayne
Industria
775 Washington St btwn Jane & West 12th St.
Thursday February 10
1.00pm

Jenny Packham
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
9.00am

Jeremy Laing
Jack Studios
601 west 26th St.12th Floor
Friday February 11
11.00am -> 12.00am

Jeremy Scott
Milk Studios
8nd Fl. - 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves
Wed. February 16
1.00pm

Jill Stuart
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Saturday February 12
11.00am

Joanna Mastroianni
230 West 38th Street
Thursday February 17
3.00pm -> 5.00pm

Josie Natori
180 Madison Avenue 18th floor btwn 33rd & 34th Sts
Friday February 11
3.00pm -> 4.00pm

Joy Cioci
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Friday February 11
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Jsong...Way
499 Seventh Ave 2nd floor btwn 36th & 37th Sts
10018
Wed. February 09
1.00pm

Juan Carlos Obando
Eyebeam
540 W. 21st Street, betw. 10th & 11th Ave.
Tuesday February 15
6.00pm -> 8.00pm

Kaelen
Drive In Studios
443 West 18th Street
Saturday February 12
3.00pm -> 4.30pm

Karen Walker
Exit Art
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Tuesday February 15
10.00am

Kate Spade New York
48 West 25th St. 7th Fl.
Tuesday February 15
8.30am -> 11.30am

Katie Gallagher
Milk Studios
450 West 15th St. (btw. 9th and 10th aves.)
Sunday February 13
8.00pm ->

Kimberly Ovitz
Location TBC
Saturday February 12
3.00pm

L.A.M.B
Theater
new-york, catwalks, september 2005
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
8.00pm

Lela Rose
Studio
new-york, catwalks, september 2006
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
11.00am

Libertine
Exit Art
new-york, catwalks, september 2005
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Saturday February 12
10.00am

Loden Dager
Good Units
56 West 58th Street
Saturday February 12
1.00pm

Lorena Sarbu
530 7th Avenue, Suite 608
Wed. February 09
4.00pm -> 6.00pm

Lublu Kira Plastinina
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
7.30pm -> 8.30pm

Luca Luca
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
3.00pm

L'Wren Scott
Location TBC
Thursday February 17
1.00pm

Lyn Devon
The Loft
Bryant Park Hotel - 40 W. 40th St, 25th Fl
Thursday February 10
9.00am -> 6.00pm

Mackage
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
9.00pm

Maisonette 1977
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Saturday February 12
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Malan Breton
Metropolitan Pavilion
new-york, catwalks, september 2006
125 West 18th Street - bet. 6th & 7th Aves.
Thursday February 17
11.00am

Malandrino
Location TBC
Sunday February 13
12.00pm

Mandy Coon
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
NY 10023
Saturday February 12
2.30pm -> 3.30pm

Mara Hoffman
Box
Thursday February 10
3.30pm -> 4.30pm

Marc by Marc Jacobs
The Armory
68 Lexington Av. at 26th Street
Tuesday February 15
4.00pm

Marc Jacobs
The Armory
68 Lexington Ave. at 26th Street
Monday February 14
8.00pm

Marchesa
Location TBC
Wed. February 16
3.30pm -> 4.30pm

Marlon Gobel
Park Avenue Armory
643 Park Avenue bet. 66th and 67th St.
10065
Thursday February 10
4.00pm

Max Azria
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
3.00pm

Michael Kors
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
10.00am

Mik Cire
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
4.00pm

Milly by Michelle Smith
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
3.00pm

Monique Lhuillier
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
3.00pm

M.Patmos
425 West 13th Street
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 6.00pm

Naeem Khan
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
7.00pm

Nahm
Exit Art
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Friday February 11
12.00pm

Nanette Lepore
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Wed. February 16
11.00am

Narciso Rodriguez
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
8.00pm

Nicholas K
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
9.00am

Nicole Miller
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Friday February 11
6.00pm

Nima
see invitation
Wed. February 09
2.00pm -> 4.00pm

Norman Ambrose
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
1.30pm -> 2.30pm

Odd Molly
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Odilon
Metropolitan Pavilion
125 West 18th Street
Monday February 14
6.00pm -> 8.00pm

Odyn Vovk
Location TBC
Saturday February 12
8.00pm

Ohne Titel
MilK Studios
450 West 15th St. (9th/10th) - 2nd Fl
Monday February 14
1.00pm

Organic by John Patrick
Skylight West
500 West 36th Street
Wed. February 09
10.00am -> 11.00am

Oscar De La Renta

2nd show
583 Park Ave at 63rd Street
Wed. February 16
2.00pm

Oscar De La Renta
583 Park Ave at 63rd Street
Wed. February 16
1.00pm

Pamella Roland
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
5.00pm

Parkchoonmoo
Metropolitan Pavilion
125 West 18th St. - 6th & 7th Ave.
Monday February 14
3.00pm

Metropolitan Pavilion
Monday February 14
3.00pm

Patrik Ervell
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. betw. 9 & 10th Ave.
NY 10011
Saturday February 12
3.00pm

Perry Ellis
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
11.00am

Peter Som
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
Friday February 11
10.00am

Philosophy di Alberta Ferretti
30 West 56th Street, 3rd Fl btwn 5th & 6th Ave.
Saturday February 12
1.00pm

Porter Grey
Box
Thursday February 10
9.30am -> 10.30am

Ports 1961
2 E.63rd st.
Wed. February 16
12.00pm

Prabal Gurung
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
12.00pm

Preen by Thornton Bregazzi
Milk Studios
450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
Sunday February 13
11.30am

Proenza Schouler
Location TBC
Wed. February 16
8.00pm

Rachel Antonoff
see invitation
Thursday February 10
4.00pm -> 5.30pm

Rachel Comey
Pier 59 Studios
18th St West Side HWY
Thursday February 10
5.00pm

Rachel Roy
Library for the Performing Arts
40 Lincoln Center Plaza
Tuesday February 15
9.30am -> 10.30am

Rad by Rad Hourani
MilK Studios
450 W. 15th St.
Tuesday February 15
10.30am

Rag & Bone - Men's
82 Mercer
Friday February 11
12.00pm

Rag & Bone - Women's
82 Mercer
Friday February 11
5.00pm

Ralph Lauren
Skylight Studios
275 Hudson Street
Thursday February 17
10.00am

Ralph Lauren
Skylight Studios
275 Hudson Street
Thursday February 17
11.00am

Rebecca Minkoff
Theater
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
3.00pm

Rebecca Taylor
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
2.00pm

Reed Krakoff
510 west 34th Street
Wed. February 16
4.00pm

Richard Chai
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
11.00am

Richard Chai Men
MAC & Milk
450 W. 15th St btwn 9th & 10th Aves
Saturday February 12
11.00am

Risto
Metropolitan Pavilion
125 West 18th Street
Tuesday February 15
3.00pm

Roark
Open House Gallery
201 Mulberry Street btwn Kenmare & Spring Sts
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Robert Geller
Exit Art
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Friday February 11
7.00pm

Rodarte
Location TBC
Tuesday February 15
12.00pm

Rolando Santana
Exit Art
475 10th Avenue
10018
Wed. February 16
6.00pm

Romás by Linda Rowe Thomas
Michael Angelou Hotel
152 West 51 St.
NY 10019
Sunday February 13
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Ruffian
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
9.00am

Sachin + Babi
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
1.30pm -> 2.30pm

Sally La Pointe
Center 548, 548 West 22nd Street -11th Avenue
Friday February 11
7.00pm

Siki Im
Metropolitan Pavilion
125 West 18th Street - bet. 6th & 7th Aves.
Friday February 11
9.00pm

Simon Spurr
Exit Art
475 10th Ave at 36th St.
Sunday February 13
12.00pm

Son Jung Wan
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 17
12.00pm

Sophie Theallet
MilK Studios
450 W. 15th St.
Tuesday February 15
5.00pm

St. John
665 Fifth Avenue
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 6.00pm

Stephen Burrows
209 W. 38th St - 8th Fl
Thursday February 17
4.00pm

Steven Alan
Pier 59 Studios
18th St. - West side Hwy
Thursday February 10
9.00am

Suno
Milk Studios
50 West 15th St Btwn 10th Ave & West 15th Street
NY 10011
Saturday February 12
7.00pm -> 8.00pm

Susan Cianciolo
National Arts Club
15 Gramercy Park South
Wed. February 16
9.00pm

Tadashi Shoji
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Thursday February 10
4.00pm

Telfar
Eyebeam Art + Technology Center
540 West 21st Street at 11th Avenue
Thursday February 17
6.00pm -> 9.00pm

Tess Giberson
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Friday February 11
9.30am -> 10.30am

Thakoon
548 west 22nd street
Sunday February 13
6.00pm

The Blonds
MilK Studios
450 West 15th St. (9th/10th)
Wed. February 16
7.00pm

The Vessel by Lois
526 West 26th Street
Wed. February 09
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Thom Browne (Women's Collection)
see invitation.
Monday February 14
5.00pm -> 7.00pm

Three as Four
see Invitation
Friday February 11
8.00pm

Tibi
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
7.00pm

Tim Hamilton
Standard Hotel - Highline room
848 Washington Street
Thursday February 10
8.00pm -> 10.00pm

Timo Weiland
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
10.30am -> 11.30am

Tommy Hilfiger
Theater
new-york, catwalks, september 2005
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
8.00pm

Tommy Hilfiger Men's
The Lion
new-york, catwalks, september 2005
62 W . 9Th St.
Friday February 11
5.30pm

Toni Francesc
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Saturday February 12
9.00pm

Tory Burch
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
2.15pm

Tracy Reese
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Monday February 14
1.00pm

Trias
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
9.30am -> 10.30am

United Bamboo
Studio 450 - 12th Floor
450 West 31st St. - btwn 9th & 10th Aves
Saturday February 12
11.00am

Vacca
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Wed. February 16
9.30am -> 10.30am

Vena Cava
Milk Studios
450 West 15th St btwn 9 & 10th Aves
Thursday February 10
12.00pm

Venexiana
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Friday February 11
9.00pm

Vera Wang
Stage
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Tuesday February 15
11.00am

Victoria Beckham
Location TBC
Sunday February 13
9.00am -> 1.00pm

VPL by Victoria Bartlett
Piers Studio
Pier 59 Chelsea - 9th & 10th St.
Sunday February 13
11.00am

Wayne
MilK Studios
450 West 15th St. btwn 9th and 10th
Thursday February 10
6.00pm

Wes Gordon
St Regis
2 East 55th Street, 2nd Floor
Thursday February 10
2.00pm -> 4.00pm

What Goes Around Comes Around
Soho Grand
310 West Broadway
Wed. February 09
6.00pm

Whit
Ross Bleckner Studio
508 West 26th Street
Thursday February 10
2.00pm

Y-3
82 Mercer St.
Sunday February 13
5.00pm

Yeohlee
Location TBC
Monday February 14
4.00pm

Yigal Azrouël
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
Wed. February 16
9.00am

Yoana Baraschi
Box
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
2.30pm -> 3.30pm

Yuna Yang
Alvin Ailey Theater
405 W 55th St (9th Ave.)
Sunday February 13
1.00pm -> 3.00pm

Zang Toi
Studio
Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
10023
Sunday February 13
9.00pm

Zero + Maria Cornejo
Highline Stages
441 W 14th St.
Monday February 14
11.00am