Fashion Weeks

London / Women's / Fall-winter 19 / 20




Label


16Arlington
See invitation
Friday February 15
11.30am -> 1.30pm

INIFD X LST - PASSAGE TO INDIA
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
8.30pm

AADNEVIK
See invitation
Sunday February 17
8.30pm

Adidas x Ji Won Choi
See invitation
Saturday February 16
5.30pm -> 6.30pm

A-Jane
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
12.00pm -> 1.00pm

ALEXACHUNG
See invitation
Saturday February 16
12.00pm

Alice Archer
See invitation
Saturday February 16
11.30am -> 1.30pm

Amanda Wakeley
See invitation
Friday February 15
10.00am -> 6.00pm

Anya Hindmarch
See invitation
Sunday February 17
11.30am -> 1.30pm

ASAI
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
11.00am

Ashish
See invitation
Sunday February 17
6.00pm

Ashley Williams
See invitation
Friday February 15
8.00pm

Aspinal of London
See invitation
Monday February 18
1.00pm -> 4.00pm

Atelier Zuhra

Followed by Party
Connaught Rooms
61-65 Great Queen St
WC2B 5DA
Saturday February 16
8.30pm

A.W.A.K.E.
See invitation
Saturday February 16
10.00am

Bora Aksu
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
1.00pm

Boutique de Nana
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
3.00pm -> 4.00pm

Burberry

Men & Women
See invitation
Sunday February 17
5.00pm

Cassey Gan
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
12.00pm -> 1.00pm

Central Saint Martins MA
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
9.00pm

C'est D by Doyeon Yoni Yu
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
8.00pm

See invitation
Monday February 18
12.00pm

Christopher Kane
See invitation
Monday February 18
3.00pm

DAVID KOMA
See invitation
Monday February 18
7.00pm

DB Berdan
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
6.30pm

Edeline Lee
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
2.30pm -> 4.30pm

Emilia Wickstead
See invitation
Monday February 18
5.00pm

ERDEM
See invitation
Monday February 18
11.00am

Eudon Choi
See invitation
Saturday February 16
9.00am

Fashion East
See invitation
Sunday February 17
3.00pm

Fashion Hong Kong

with cocktail
The College
12 Southampton Row (Entrance on Theobald’s Road)
WC1B 4AP
Friday February 15
9.30pm -> 10.30pm

Fiona Treacy
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
3.00pm -> 4.00pm

Gayeon Lee
See invitation
Friday February 15
9.30am -> 11.30am

Halpern
See invitation
Saturday February 16
3.00pm

HANGER

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
5.30pm -> 7.30pm

Hellavagirl
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
5.00pm

House of Holland
See invitation
Saturday February 16
5.00pm

Huishan Zhang
See invitation
Monday February 18
6.00pm

I-am-chen
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
12.00pm

INDONESIA FASHION SHOWCASE - JERA
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
3.30pm

International Woolmark Prize

Brands: Albus Lumen, Brandon Maxwell, Colovos, Yohei Ohno, I-am-chen, Willy Chavarria, Daniel Fletcher, Nicholas Daley, Youser, Edward Crutchley, Cmmn Swdn, Angel Chen
See invitation
Saturday February 16
7.00pm

ISOSCELES Lingerie

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

izzue

Men & Women
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
2.00pm

Jamie Wei Huang
See invitation
Friday February 15
10.00am

Jasper Conran
See invitation
Saturday February 16
1.00pm

Jayne Pierson
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
6.30pm

Johan Ku Gold Label
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
2.30pm

Johnstons of Elgin

M & W
See invitation
Friday February 15
5.30pm -> 7.30pm

Jolin Wu
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
2.00pm

Junne
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
11.00am

JW Anderson

M & W
See invitation
Monday February 18
1.00pm

Kalissi
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
3.00pm

Katie Ann McGuigan

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Saturday February 16
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

KIKO KOSTADINOV
See invitation
Friday February 15
3.00pm

Limkokwing
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
7.30pm

Livia Tang
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
6.00pm -> 7.00pm

Malan Breton
The House of St Barnabas
1 Greek St, Soho
W1 4NQ
Sunday February 17
8.30pm

Malene Oddershede Bach
See invitation
Saturday February 16
12.30pm -> 1.30pm

Margaret Howell

Men & Women
See invitation
Sunday February 17
1.00pm

Mark Fast
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
9.00am

Markus Lupfer
See invitation
Saturday February 16
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

Marta Jakubowski
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
4.00pm

Mary Katrantzou
See invitation
Saturday February 16
8.00pm

Matty Bovan
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
6.00pm

Miló Maria

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
4.30pm -> 6.30pm

Mimpikita
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
11.00am

Molly Goddard
See invitation
Saturday February 16
2.00pm

Mother of Pearl
See invitation
Monday February 18
5.30pm -> 7.30pm

Nabil Nayal

BFC DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
12.30pm -> 2.30pm

Nataliebcoleman
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Sunday February 17
9.30am -> 11.30am

Natasha Zinko
See invitation
Sunday February 17
9.00am

OMNISS
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
12.00pm -> 1.00pm

ONES TO WATCH

Brands: 1X1 STUDIO, AURÉLIE FONTAN, BOWEN HU, SHIE LYU
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
1.30pm

On|Off Presents...
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
6.00pm

OSMAN
See invitation
Sunday February 17
2.30pm -> 4.30pm

Pam Hogg
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
4.00pm

Paul Costelloe
See invitation
Monday February 18
9.30am -> 10.30am

Paula Knorr
BFC Show Space @ The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
6.30pm -> 7.30pm

Peacocks & Magpies
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
6.00pm

Peter Pilotto
See invitation
Sunday February 17
8.00pm

Ports 1961
See invitation
Saturday February 16
11.00am

Poster Girl

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
5.30pm -> 7.30pm

Preen by Thornton Bregazzi
See invitation
Sunday February 17
11.00am

Pringle of Scotland
See invitation
Monday February 18
2.00pm

pushBUTTON
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
9.00am

REJINA PYO
See invitation
Monday February 18
4.00pm

Renata Brenha
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Friday February 15
9.30am -> 11.30am

Richard Malone
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
9.00am

Richard Quinn
See invitation
Tuesday February 19
4.00pm

RIXO
See invitation
Tuesday February 19
2.30pm -> 4.30pm

Roberta Einer
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Tuesday February 19
12.00pm

ROBERTS | WOOD
See invitation
Saturday February 16
12.30pm -> 2.00pm

Rocky Star
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
5.00pm

Roksanda
See invitation
Monday February 18
10.00am

Roland Mouret
See invitation
Sunday February 17
12.00pm

Ryan LO
See invitation
Friday February 15
2.00pm

Sharon Wauchob

by appointment only
See invitation
Monday February 18
9.30am -> 11.30am

Shopyte
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
12.30pm

Shrimps
See invitation
Tuesday February 19
11.00am

Simon Mo
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Sunday February 17
3.00pm ->

Simone Rocha
See invitation
Saturday February 16
6.00pm

SLOVAK FASHION COUNCIL
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
10.30am -> 1.00pm

Smythson

Mens & Womens
See invitation
Saturday February 16
3.30pm -> 5.30pm

Stephen Jones Millinery
See invitation
Saturday February 16
6.30pm -> 8.30pm

STEVE O SMITH

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

Stories From Arabia
Connaught Rooms
61-65 Great Queen St
WC2B 5DA
Saturday February 16
6.00pm

Supriya Lele
BFC Show Space
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
11.30am -> 1.30pm

Symonds Pearmain
See invitation
Friday February 15
7.00pm

See invitation
Saturday February 16
4.00pm

Tolu Coker

Merit Award
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Friday February 15
3.30pm

Underage

DiscoveryLAB
Designer Showroom
The Store X
180 Strand Strand
WC2R 1EA
Sunday February 17
1.30pm -> 3.30pm

University of Westminster BA
See invitation
Friday February 15
5.00pm

Victoria Beckham
See invitation
Sunday February 17
10.00am

Vivienne Westwood
See invitation
Sunday February 17
2.00pm

WALES BONNER
See invitation
Sunday February 17
7.00pm

Wesley Harriott
Designer Showrooms
The Store X
180 Strand
WC2R 1EA
Monday February 18
9.30am -> 11.30am

XU ZHI
See invitation
Friday February 15
3.30pm -> 4.30pm

Zandra Rhodes
See invitation
Tuesday February 19
12.30pm -> 2.30pm

Zilver

by appointment only
See invitation
Friday February 15
4.00pm -> 6.30pm

ZL by Zlism
Fashion Scout
Freemason's Hall
60 Great Queen St
WC2B 5AZ
Saturday February 16
6.00pm -> 7.00pm