Fashion Weeks

Tokyo / Fall-winter 19 / 20




Label


ACUOD by CHANU
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Thursday March 21
11.00am

AKARI MIYAZU
Shibuya Hikarie 8F
8/ COURT
Friday March 22
1.30pm

ANEI
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Saturday March 23
10.30am

ANREALAGE
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Tuesday March 19
9.00pm

AOI WANAKA
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Monday March 18
1.30pm

Asian Fashion Meets TOKYO (Indonesia)
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Tuesday March 19
4.00pm

AURALEE
Omotesando Hills Main Building B3F SPACE O
Thursday March 21
6.00pm ->

See invitation
Saturday March 23
2.00pm

Children of the discordance
See invitation
Friday March 22
2.30pm

CINOH
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Saturday March 23
4.00pm

DRESSEDUNDRESSED
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Monday March 18
11.30am

EMarie
Institute of Industrial Science
The University of Tokyo, S Bldg.
Wed. March 20
2.00pm

FUKUSHIMA PRIDE by JUNKO KOSHINO
Omotesando Hills
Main Building B3F SPACE O
Monday March 18
6.00pm

ha-ha
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Friday March 22
4.30pm

HARE
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Thursday March 21
4.00pm

YEBIS GARDEN PLACE
The Garden Hall
Friday March 22
7.00pm

HYKE
See invitation
Wed. March 20
6.30pm

JENNYFAX
See invitation
Monday March 18
7.00pm

JieDa
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Saturday March 23
9.00pm

JOTARO SAITO
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Wed. March 20
3.00pm

KEISUKEYOSHIDA
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. March 20
7.45pm

Koché
See invitation
Thursday March 21
7.30pm

kotohayokozawa
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Tuesday March 19
3.30pm

malamute
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Tuesday March 19
8.00pm

matohu
Omotesando Hills Main Building B3F SPACE O
Friday March 22
6.00pm ->

meagratia
See invitation
Friday March 22
8.00pm

Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Friday March 22
9.00pm

MUZE / PRDX PARADOX TOKYO
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Thursday March 21
9.00pm

NAPE_

Supported by Creators Tokyo
CONTACT SHIBUYA
B2F SHINTAISO BLDG No.4
2-10-12 Dogenzaka, Shibuya-ku
150-0043
Monday March 18
6.00pm -> 11.00pm

NEGLECT ADULT PATiENTS
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Wed. March 20
8.15pm

Nobuyuki Matsui
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Saturday March 23
11.00am

NOMA t.d.
Omotesando Hills Main Building B3F SPACE O
Tuesday March 19
5.30pm ->

PERMINUTE
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. March 20
11.00am

POSTELEGANT
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Saturday March 23
8.30pm

RAINMAKER
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Saturday March 23
3.30pm

RIEKA INOUE GNU
See invitation
Thursday March 21
12.30pm

RYOTAMURAKAMI
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. March 20
3.30pm

SALDARINI CASHMERE FLAKES BY UJOH
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Thursday March 21
4.30pm

Shinya Kozuka
WARE-mo-KOU.
Jinnanzaka Frame Bldg.1F
1-18-2 jinnan, Shibuya-ku
150-0041
Wed. March 20
12.00pm ->

SHIROMA
SHIBUYA STREAM
Thursday March 21
2.00pm

SHUSHU/TONG
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Tuesday March 19
11.30am

support surface
Omotesando Hills
Main Building B3F SPACE O
Wed. March 20
5.30pm

TAE ASHIDA
Grand Hyatt Tokyo (Roppongi Hills)
3F Grand Ballroom
Wed. March 20
4.30pm

THE Dallas
See invitation
Monday March 18
8.00pm

THE RERACS
See invitation
Wed. March 20
9.15pm

Tiit Tokyo
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Monday March 18
9.00pm

TOKUKO 1er VOL
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Friday March 22
4.00pm

WISHARAWISH
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Friday March 22
11.00am

(X)S.M.L
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Friday March 22
11.30am

YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL
YEBIS GARDEN PLACE
The Garden Hall
Tuesday March 19
7.00pm

YUKIHERO PRO-WRESTLING

WEB Streaming
Friday March 22
5.30pm ->