Fashion Weeks

Paris / Men's / Fall-winter 18 / 19




Label


44 STUDIO

1st Men's presentation in Paris
David Mallett
Second Floor , Door Code : A1563
14 rue Notre Dame des Victoires
75002
Sunday January 21
7.00pm -> 9.00pm

Acne Studios
See invitation
Friday January 19
2.00pm

Adidas Originals by United Arrows & Sons
159 quai de Valmy
75010
Friday January 19
6.00pm -> 9.00pm

Agnès B.
See invitation
Sunday January 21
12.00pm

Alexander McQueen
See invitation
Friday January 19
6.00pm

AMI - Alexandre Mattiussi
See invitation
Thursday January 18
10.00am

AMIRI

1st Men's presentation in Paris RSVP Marco D'Angelo AMIRIAW18@kcdworldwide.com
École Nationale Supérieure Des Beaux-Arts
Salle Melpomène
13 Quai Malaquais
75006
Friday January 19
1.00pm -> 4.00pm

Andrea Crews
See invitation
Saturday January 20
2.00pm

Angus Chiang
Les Petites Serres
18 rue Larrey
75005
Thursday January 18
1.30pm

Ann Demeulemeester
See invitation
Friday January 19
12.00pm

Arthur Avellano
Gymnase de l’UCJG
14 rue de Trevise
75009
Friday January 19
3.30pm

Avoc
See invitation
Saturday January 20
12.00pm

Balmain Homme
See invitation
Saturday January 20
5.00pm

Berluti
See invitation
Friday January 19
8.00pm

Boris Bidjan Saberi
See invitation
Thursday January 18
4.30pm

Brioni

by appointment only
12 rue François 1er
75008
Saturday January 20
10.00am -> 8.00pm

Cerruti 1881
See invitation
Friday January 19
4.00pm

Halle des Blancs Manteaux
1bis rue des Hospitalières Saint-Gervais
75004
Sunday January 21
5.00pm

CMMN SWDN

1st Men's show in Paris
74 boulevard Richard Lenoir
75011
Wed. January 17
4.00pm

Comme des Garçons Homme Plus
See invitation
Friday January 19
5.00pm

Dior Homme
See invitation
Saturday January 20
3.00pm

Dries Van Noten
See invitation
Thursday January 18
7.00pm

Dunhill London

1st Men's show in Paris
See invitation
Sunday January 21
6.00pm

Éditions M.R.
9 rue d’Aboukir
75002
Friday January 19
10.00am -> 7.00pm

Enfants Riches Déprimés
Palais des Beaux-Arts
Salle Melpomène
13 quai Malaquais
75006
Sunday January 21
3.00pm

To Be Confirmed
Saturday January 20
11.00am

See invitation
Wed. January 17
12.00pm

Geoffrey B. Small

"Get Ready" With theatrical Presentation
See invitation
Friday January 19
8.30pm

GmbH
See invitation
Tuesday January 16
8.00pm

Haider Ackermann
See invitation
Wed. January 17
6.00pm

Hed Mayner
See invitation
Friday January 19
3.00pm

Henrik Vibskov
Lycée Turgot
69 rue de Turbigo
75003
Saturday January 20
6.00pm

Hugo Costa
43 rue Notre Dame de Nazareth
75003
Wed. January 17
5.00pm -> 7.30pm

Icosae
See invitation
Wed. January 17
1.30pm

Issey Miyake Men
See invitation
Thursday January 18
11.00am

Julien David
See invitation
Wed. January 17
10.00am

Julius

Digital Installation
Wed. January 17
9.00pm

Junya Watanabe
See invitation
Friday January 19
10.00am

Juun.J
See invitation
Friday January 19
1.00pm

Kenzo
See invitation
Sunday January 21
8.00pm

Lanvin
See invitation
Sunday January 21
11.00am

Lemaire
See invitation
Wed. January 17
2.30pm

Louis Vuitton
See invitation
Thursday January 18
2.30pm

M.X MAXIME SIMOËNS
85 rue Montmartre
75002
Wed. January 17
12.00pm -> 6.00pm

Maison Kitsuné
See invitation
Thursday January 18
10.00am -> 7.00pm

Maison Margiela
See invitation
Friday January 19
11.00am

MISBHV

1st Men's presentation in Paris
7 rue Saint-Claude
75003
Friday January 19
10.00am -> 3.00pm

Namacheko
Espace Niemeyer
2 place du Colonel Fabien
75019
Tuesday January 16
7.00pm

See Invitation
Thursday January 18
8.00pm

OAMC
Palais des Beaux-Arts
13 quai Malaquais
Salle Melpomène
75006
Wed. January 17
7.00pm

Off/White
See invitation
Wed. January 17
11.00am

Officine Générale
Lycée Henri IV
1 rue Clothilde
75005
Sunday January 21
10.00am

Palomo Spain
See invitation
Tuesday January 16
5.00pm

Paul Smith
Les Docks
Cité de la Mode et du Design
34 quai d’Austerlitz
75013
Sunday January 21
4.00pm

Pigalle
See invitation
Sunday January 21
7.00pm

Presentation of Nordic Angels, Julia Rubis, Sophy G.

Fashion Presentation for Womenswear with cocktail
IMONI Showroom Paris
Cercle Suédois
242 rue de Rivoli, Stairway A, 2nd floor
75001
Saturday January 20
7.30pm -> 11.00pm

Rick Owens
Palais de Tokyo
13 avenue du President Wilson
75116
Thursday January 18
12.30pm

Rynshu
Hôtel Le Meurice
228 rue de Rivoli
75001
Sunday January 21
2.00pm

sacai
See invitation
Saturday January 20
10.00am

SADAK

1st Men's presentation in Paris
Supersonic
9 rue Biscornet
75012
Sunday January 21
2.00pm -> 5.00pm

Sandrine Philippe
Gymnase de l’UCJG
14 rue de Trevise
75009
Sunday January 21
5.00pm

Sankuanz
Gaité Lyrique
3bis rue Papin
75003
Sunday January 21
1.00pm

SEAN SUEN
See invitation
Thursday January 18
3.30pm

Harold
32, Rue des Blancs-Manteaux
75004
Wed. January 17
11.00am -> 8.00pm

SELFMADE
8 rue d'Anjou
75008
Saturday January 20
8.30pm

Thom Browne
See invitation
Saturday January 20
1.00pm

Valentino
See invitation
Wed. January 17
8.00pm

VETEMENTS
See invitation
Friday January 19
7.00pm

15 rue de Thorigny
75003
Thursday January 18
11.00am -> 6.00pm

Walter Van Beirendonck
Les Petites Serres
18 rue Larrey
75005
Wed. January 17
4.30pm

White Mountaineering
See invitation
Saturday January 20
7.00pm

Wooyoungmi
Palais des Beaux-Arts
Salle Melpomène
13 quai Malaquais
75006
Saturday January 20
4.00pm

See Invitation
Sunday January 21
2.30pm

Y/PROJECT
See invitation
Wed. January 17
3.30pm

Yohji Yamamoto
See invitation
Thursday January 18
5.30pm