Fashion Weeks

Seoul / Fall-winter 19 / 20




Label


Baroque
Sallim B3F
Wed. March 20
11.00am

BESFXXK
Sallim B3F
Friday March 22
1.30pm

Betterkind
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
11.45am

Beyond Closet
Sallim B3F
Saturday March 23
4.00pm

Big Park
Art Hall 2
Wed. March 20
3.00pm

Blanc de Noirs
Art Hall 2
Thursday March 21
10.00am

Bourie
Sallim B3F
Friday March 22
4.00pm

Caruso
Art Hall 2
Wed. March 20
12.30pm

Charm's
Art Hall 2
Sunday March 24
5.30pm

Coquet Studio
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
4.45pm

CottWeiler
Sallim B3F
Friday March 22
6.30pm

D-Antidote
Sallim B3F
Friday March 22
11.00am

D.Gnak
Art Hall 2
Thursday March 21
3.00pm

Daily Mirror
Sallim B3F
Saturday March 23
11.00am

Dewe Dewe
Art Hall 2
Wed. March 20
8.00pm

Doucan
Art Hall 2
Saturday March 23
10.00am

Exyai. W
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
7.15pm

fleamadonna

by invitation only
162, Hannam-daero, Yongsan-gu
Wed. March 20
11.00am -> 6.00pm

fleamadonna

by invitation only
162, Hannam-daero, Yongsan-gu
Thursday March 21
11.00am -> 6.00pm

fleamadonna

by invitation only
162, Hannam-daero, Yongsan-gu
Friday March 22
11.00am -> 6.00pm

Follet X Youser
Sallim B3F
Saturday March 23
1.30pm

From the Yesterday
Oullim Square
Saturday March 23
2.15pm

Graphisteman.G
Art Hall 2
Friday March 22
10.00am

Greedilous
Art Hall 2
Sunday March 24
3.00pm

IKE
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
2.15pm

Kye
Sallim B3F
Wed. March 20
4.00pm

Lemeteque
Oullim Square
Friday March 22
4.45pm

Lie
Sallim B3F
Wed. March 20
6.30pm

Long Playing Record
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
2.15pm

Maxxi J
Art Hall 2
Thursday March 21
5.30pm

Minjukim
Art Hall 2
Wed. March 20
10.00am

Minu
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
4.45pm

Miss Gee Collection
Art Hall 2
Saturday March 23
3.00pm

Modernable
Oullim Square
Friday March 22
2.15pm

Moho
Art Hall 2
Thursday March 21
12.30pm

Moon J
Oullim Square
Friday March 22
2.15pm

Moon Lee
Oullim Square
Friday March 22
7.15pm

Münn
Art Hall 2
Friday March 22
3.00pm

Navy Studio
Oullim Square
Saturday March 23
2.15pm

Nu Parcc
Oullim Square
Saturday March 23
4.45pm

Parts-Parts
Art Hall 2
Friday March 22
12.30pm

People of the World
Art Hall 2
Saturday March 23
8.00pm

Romanchic
Art Hall 2
Thursday March 21
8.00pm

Saint Mill
Art Hall 2
Saturday March 23
5.30pm

Seo Kwoon Yoon
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
4.45pm

Setsetset
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
11.45am

Sewing Boundaries
Sallim B3F
Wed. March 20
1.30pm

sfdf X I ISE
Art Hall 2
Wed. March 20
5.30pm

SFW Young Talents Show
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
7.15pm

Songzio
Art Hall 2
Friday March 22
5.30pm

Soon Su
Oullim Square
Saturday March 23
4.45pm

Studio Seong
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
2.15pm

The Gang
Sallim B3F
Thursday March 21
11.00am

The Greaters
Oullim Square
Thursday March 21
4.45pm

The Stolen Garment
Oullim Square
Friday March 22
4.45pm

tibaeg
Art Hall 2
Saturday March 23
12.30pm

UL:Kin
Art Hall 2
Friday March 22
8.00pm

Uxion
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
7.15pm

VIBRATE
Art Hall 2
Sunday March 24
12.30pm

Xperimnt
Oullim Square
Wed. March 20
2.15pm

YCH
Sallim B3F
Thursday March 21
4.00pm

Youser
Sallim B3F
Thursday March 21
1.30pm