Fashion Weeks

Tokyo / Spring-summer 19




Label


ACUOD by CHANU
Omotesando Hills
Main Building B3F SPACE O
Wed. October 17
5.00pm

Akari Miyazu
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Monday October 15
3.30pm

Alejandra Rendon Felix X MILANO MODA GRADUATE IN TOKYO
Shibuya Hikarie 8F 8/COURT
Thursday October 18
3.00pm ->

Amazon Fashion Meets TOKYO (Philippines) 2019SS

Brands: BENCH/ design team / Otto Sacramento / Renz Reyes / Christian Edward Dalogaog
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Tuesday October 16
3.00pm

Anrealage
See invitation
Friday October 19
7.00pm

Aoi Wanaka
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Monday October 15
10.30am

BED j.w. FORD
See invitation
Wed. October 17
7.45pm

Christian Dada
See invitation
Wed. October 17
7.45pm

D-VEC
See invitation
Monday October 15
5.00pm

DRESSEDUNDRESSED
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Monday October 15
11.00am

Fashion from Vienna Collective Presentation
FOR EXAMPLE SHOWROOM
A–gallery Tokyo , 5-18-8 Jingumae Shibuya-k
150-0001
Tuesday October 16
1.00pm ->

Fumiku
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. October 17
10.30am

Global Fashion Collective

Show at 15:30 and 20:30

Brands: Alicia Perrillo / Alexandra Zofcin / Emily Prozinski / Masato Koide・Azusa Koide

Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Thursday October 18
3.30pm

haori de TiTi
See invitation
Tuesday October 16
2.00pm

Hare
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Thursday October 18
9.00pm

Head Yellow Label
See invitation
Thursday October 18
5.00pm ->

Hiroko Koshino
YEBIS GARDEN PLACE
The Garden Hall
Thursday October 18
7.00pm

Hyke
See invitation
Thursday October 18
2.00pm

IHNN
See invitation
Monday October 15
7.00pm

JENNYFAX
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Saturday October 20
9.00pm

kotohayokozawa
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. October 17
3.00pm

Ksenia Schnaider
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. October 17
8.30pm

Lautashi
See invitation
Thursday October 18
6.00pm ->

LEKAT
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Tuesday October 16
3.30pm

liroto
See invitation
Friday October 19
6.00pm

Malamute
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Wed. October 17
6.00pm

meagratia
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Friday October 19
3.30pm

Memuse
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Saturday October 20
3.30pm

MIDDLA

Open at 15:30
Show starts at 16:00

Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Wed. October 17
4.00pm

Mintdesigns
See invitation
Wed. October 17
7.00pm

Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Friday October 19
9.00pm

MITSURU OKAZAKI
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Tuesday October 16
10.30am

Murral
See invitation
Friday October 19
5.00pm

Muze / Paradox Tokyo
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Wed. October 17
8.30pm

N.HOOLYWOOD
See invitation
Tuesday October 16
8.00pm

NEGLECT ADULT PATiENTS
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Tuesday October 16
9.00pm

Nerdunit
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Friday October 19
10.30am

RABD
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Friday October 19
8.30pm

SHOHEI
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall B
Saturday October 20
10.30am

Stair
See invitation
Monday October 15
2.00pm

TAE ASHIDA
The National Art Center
Tuesday October 16
4.30pm

Tiit Tokyo
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Monday October 15
9.00pm

Tokuko 1er Vol
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Thursday October 18
4.00pm

Viviano Sue
Shibuya Hikarie Hikarie Hall A
Friday October 19
11.00am

Wewill
Omotesando Hills
Main Building B3F SPACE O
Thursday October 18
7.45pm

YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL
YEBIS GARDEN PLACE
The Garden Hall
Tuesday October 16
7.00pm