Fashion Weeks

Milan / Women's / Spring-summer 19



Fashion Shows / September 21


9.30am
Tod's
via Palestro 14
Man/Woman collection
NOWFASHION LIVE

10.30am
Blumarine
Archivio di Stato
via Senato 10

NOWFASHION LIVE

11.30am
Antonio Marras
Museo della Scienza e della Tecnologia
via Olona 6bis

Man/Woman collection
NOWFASHION LIVE

12.30pm
Sportmax
Museo della Permanente
via Turati 34

NOWFASHION LIVE

1.15pm
Calcaterra
P.zza Duomo - Scalone Arengario
NOWFASHION LIVE

2.00pm
Etro
via Piranesi 14
NOWFASHION LIVE

3.00pm
MSGM
via Mecenate 84
NOWFASHION LIVE

4.00pm
Iceberg
Palazzo Turati
via Meravigli 7

NOWFASHION LIVE

5.00pm
Marco De Vincenzo
Teatro Vetra
p.zza Vetra 7

NOWFASHION LIVE

6.00pm
Act N°1
p.zza Duomo - Scalone Arengario
Presenting for the first time
NOWFASHION LIVE

7.00pm
Aigner
via San Luca 3
NOWFASHION LIVE

8.00pm
Versace
p.zza VI Febbraio
NOWFASHION LIVE

9.00pm
Philipp Plein
via Giacomo Watt 15
(M/W Collection)
NOWFASHION LIVE

Presentations / September 21


8.30am >10.30am
Antonelli Firenze
c.so Venezia 12

9.00am >1.00pm
Plan C
via Visconti di Modrone 18

9.00am >5.00pm
Alexandre Birman
via Borgospesso 21

10.00am >1.30pm
Simone Rainer
Asestante
via Besana 11

10.00am >2.00pm
Serapian
via Mozart 9

10.00am >3.00pm
Kiton
via Pontaccio 21

10.00am >6.00pm
Aristopop
via Manzoni 39

10.00am >6.00pm
Bvlgari
via Privata F.lli Gabba 7/b

10.00am >6.00pm
Gianvito Rossi
via Santo Spirito 3

10.00am >6.00pm
LORIBLU
via Bigli 11A

10.00am >6.00pm
Loro Piana
via Manzoni 41

10.00am >6.00pm
Zanchetti
via Tortona 12

10.00am >7.00pm
Capucci
via della Spiga 7

10.00am >7.00pm
Mario Valentino
via Borgonuovo 27

10.00am >7.00pm
Peserico
c.so Matteotti 11

10.30am >1.30pm
Hibourama
Senato Hotel Milano
via Senato 22

10.30am >5.30pm
Orciani
via della Spiga 15

11.00am >2.00pm
Vionnet
via Bigli 9

11.00am >7.00pm
AGL Attilio Giusti Leombruni
via della Spiga 33

11.00am >7.00pm
Ballin
via della Spiga 46

12.00pm >5.00pm
Mr and Mrs Italy
via Bagutta 8

12.30pm >7.00pm
Fev
Paper Moon
via Bagutta 12

1.00pm >6.00pm
René Caovilla
c.so Matteotti 10

2.00pm >7.00pm
Il Bisonte
Via Santo Spirito 14

3.00pm >7.00pm
Amanti
Via Seneca 4

3.00pm >8.00pm
Blazè Milano
via Scaldasole 7

3.00pm >8.00pm
Paula Cademartori
via Cesare Correnti 14

3.00pm >8.00pm
Sergio Rossi
p.zza San Sepolcro 1

3.00pm >9.00pm
Miasuki
via Brera 7

3.30pm >7.30pm
Au Jour Le Jour
via Boccaccio 4

4.00pm >7.00pm
Dondup
via della Spiga 50

4.00pm >8.00pm
Marios
via Paolo Frisi 3

6.30pm >11.00pm
Antonio Croce
via San Barnaba 38