Fashion
Fashion Weeks Agenda
International Agenda
Intern. Sales Campaigns
Press Days
Fashion Connections
Brands
Tradeshows & Fashion Weeks
Multi-Label Showrooms
Multi-Label Stores
Press Offices
Editors and Media
Fashion Schools
Fashion Services
Design
Tradeshows Agenda
Milano Design Week
Paris Design Week
Design Connections
Designers
Showrooms and Galleries
Publishers and Media
Museums and Design Centers
Design Schools
Art
Biennales Agenda
Tradeshows Agenda
Art Connections
Artists
Museums and Art Centers
Art Galleries
Editors and Media
Institutions and Associations
Art Schools
Fashion Connections
Brands
Tradeshows & Fashion Weeks
Multi-Label Showrooms
Multi-Label Stores
Press Offices
Editors and Media
Fashion Schools
Fashion Services
Design Connections
Designers
Showrooms and Galleries
Publishers and Media
Museums and Design Centers
Design Schools
Art Connections
Artists
Museums and Art Centers
Art Galleries
Editors and Media
Institutions and Associations
Art Schools
City Guide
Modem Mag
ABOUT MODEM
FR
EN
IT
中文
Search, for example, Brand name
Fashion Weeks Agenda
SS13 New York
Shows & Presentations
Selected
Fashion Weeks Agenda
SS13 New York
Shows & Presentations
Selected
Browse A–Z
Definitive schedule
Browse by List
Print your Calendar
← Back
Brands Showrooms
Multi-label Showroom
Trade Shows
Events
Stores
Restaurants
Beauty
Hotel
Back
Dates
All the Fashion Shows during
New York Spring Summer 13
Wed.
05
September 2012
Degen
Wed. 05 12.00pm-1.00pm
Industria 775 Washington Street. Between Jane and W12th Street
See on Map
Saunder
Wed. 05 4.00pm-5.00pm
Industria 775 Washington Street, between Jane and W12th Street
See on Map
4 Corners of a Circle
Wed. 05 5.00pm
Eyebeam 540 West 21st Street
See on Map
Callula Lillibelle
Wed. 05 7.30pm-8.30pm
230 West 37th Street - 14th Floor
See on Map
Thursday
06
September 2012
Nicholas K
Thursday 06 9.00am
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
BCBG Max Azria
Thursday 06 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Kaelen
Thursday 06 10.30am-11.30am
The Box Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Richard Chai
Thursday 06 11.00am
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Creatures of The Wind
Thursday 06 12.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Chadwick Bell
Thursday 06 1.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Duckie Brown
Thursday 06 1.00pm
Industria Studios 775 Washington St (cross Jane St.)
See on Map
Tadashi Shoji
Thursday 06 2.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Monika Chiang
Thursday 06 2.30pm-3.30pm
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Costello Tagliapietra
Thursday 06 3.00pm
Milk Studios 450 West 15th Street
See on Map
Honor
Thursday 06 4.00pm
Studio Eyebeam, 540 West 21st Street Cross Streets : Tenth and Eleventh Avenues
See on Map
Katie Gallagher
Thursday 06 4.00pm-5.00pm
Standard Hotel 848 Washington Street at 13th Street
See on Map
Siki Im
Thursday 06 4.00pm
Pier 57 Cross Streets : Westside Highway and 15th St.
See on Map
Supima
Thursday 06 4.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Beyond 7 FNO
Thursday 06 6.00pm-11.00pm
Beyond 7 601 W27th Street between 11th Ave and 12th Avenue
See on Map
Ivana Helsinki
Thursday 06 7.00pm
Pier 57 West Side Highway at 15th Street (25 11th Avenue)
See on Map
The Art Institute of NYC
Thursday 06 7.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center
Showing graduate & student collections.
Friday
07
September 2012
Fashion Law Institute
Friday 07 8.30am-10.30am
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Kara Ross
Friday 07 9.00am-2.00pm
25 Columbus Circle West 58th Street btwn 8th & 9th Aves
See on Map
Kate Spade New York
Friday 07 10.00am-12.00pm
see invitation
Peter Som
Friday 07 10.00am
Milk Studios 450 West 15th Street
See on Map
Project Runway
Friday 07 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Concept Korea
Friday 07 10.30am-11.30am
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Nahm
Friday 07 11.00am
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Tess Giberson
Friday 07 11.00am
Eyebeam 540 Wst 21st Street (Btw 10th & 11th Avenues) 10011
See on Map
Behnaz Sarafpour
Friday 07 12.00pm-1.00pm
see invitation
Noon by Noor
Friday 07 12.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center
Sally La Pointe
Friday 07 12.00pm
Center 548 548 West 22nd Street -11th Avenue
See on Map
Come for Breakfast
Friday 07 12.30pm
Digital show online.
Jason Wu
Friday 07 1.00pm
St John Center Studios-Studio 5 330 West Street 10014
See on Map
Yigal Azrouël
Friday 07 2.00pm
HIGHLINE STAGES 441 W 14 ST. (9/10 AVE)
See on Map
W118 By Walter Baker
Friday 07 2.30pm-3.30pm
The Box at Lincoln Center
Cushnie et Ochs
Friday 07 3.00pm
Milk Studios 450 West 15th Street
See on Map
General Idea
Friday 07 3.00pm
Eyebeam 540 West 21st Street
See on Map
HOOD BY AIR
Friday 07 3.00pm-5.00pm
The Out NYC 510 west 42nd street NY 10036
See on Map
Raoul
Friday 07 3.00pm-5.00pm
70 West 40th street, 12th floor
See on Map
Rebecca Minkoff
Friday 07 3.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Pamella Roland
Friday 07 3.30pm-5.00pm
Avery Fisher Hall
Friday 07 4.00pm-6.00pm
The Ailey Studios / The Joan Weill Center for Dance 405 W 55th Street NY 10019
See on Map
By Misha
Friday 07 4.00pm-6.00pm
The Ailey Studios The Joan Weill Center for Dance 405 W 55th Street. Cross Streets : 55th Street and 9th Avenue NY 10019
See on Map
Houghton
Friday 07 4.00pm
Made at the Standard Hotel - High Line Room 848 Washington street
See on Map
Jen Kao
Friday 07 4.00pm
NY Public Library at 5th and 42nd St.
See on Map
Rag & Bone - Women's
Friday 07 5.00pm
See invitation
Tommy Hilfiger Men's
Friday 07 5.30pm
See invitation
Yuna Yang
Friday 07 5.30pm-7.00pm
Nasdaq Marketsite in Time Sq (cross street W 43rd street BTW 6th and 7th Ave) 4 Time Square NY 10036
See on Map
N. Hoolywood - Men's
Friday 07 6.00pm
Pier 59 Studios – Studio C 18th st./West Side Highway
See on Map
Nicole Miller
Friday 07 6.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park NY 10023
See on Map
Telfar
Friday 07 6.00pm-9.00pm
Jack Chiles Gallery 208 Bowery st NY 10012
See on Map
Charlotte Ronson
Friday 07 7.00pm
The Stage at Lincoln Center Columbus Ave at 63rd Street
See on Map
Helmut Lang
Friday 07 7.00pm
see invitation
Todd Snyder
Friday 07 7.00pm
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Academy of Art University
Friday 07 8.00pm
The Theater Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Suno
Friday 07 8.00pm
MilK Studios 450 West 15th Street
See on Map
Billy Reid
Friday 07 9.00pm
Eyebeam Studios 540 West 21st Street btwn 10th & 11th Aves
See on Map
Parkchoonmoo
Friday 07 9.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center
Saturday
08
September 2012
Ruffian
Saturday 08 9.00am
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Marissa Webb
Saturday 08 9.30am-10.30am
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Lacoste
Saturday 08 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Jill Stuart
Saturday 08 11.00am
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Parsons The New School for Design
Saturday 08 11.00am
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves
See on Map
VPL by Victoria Bartlett
Saturday 08 11.00am
Pier 59 Studio 11th Ave at 18th Street
See on Map
Prabal Gurung
Saturday 08 12.00pm
See invitation
Son Jung Wan
Saturday 08 12.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center
Porsche Design Fashion Collection
Saturday 08 12.30pm-2.30pm
Avery Fisher Hall
Edun
Saturday 08 1.00pm
See invitation
MM6 Maison Martin Margiela
Saturday 08 1.00pm-5.00pm
220 W 19th st (9th floor)
See on Map
Nina Skarra
Saturday 08 1.00pm
Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center
Mara Hoffman
Saturday 08 2.00pm
The Stage at Lincon Center 65 North Broadway 10023
See on Map
Marlon Gobel
Saturday 08 2.00pm
See invitation
Rachel Antonoff
Saturday 08 2.00pm-4.00pm
Drive in studios 443 West 18Tth street
See on Map
Rebecca Taylor
Saturday 08 2.00pm
Highline Stages 441 West 14th street 10023
See on Map
ThreeASFOUR
Saturday 08 2.00pm
See invitation
Rafael Cennamo
Saturday 08 2.30pm-3.30pm
Box Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Hervé Léger by Max Azria
Saturday 08 3.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Boy & Girl by Band of Outsiders
Saturday 08 4.00pm
See invitation
Christian Siriano
Saturday 08 4.00pm
See invitation
Katya Leonovich
Saturday 08 4.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center Columbus between 62nd and 63rd St
See on Map
Alexander Wang
Saturday 08 5.00pm
Pier 94 711 12th Avenue 10019
See on Map
Alexandre Herchcovitch
Saturday 08 6.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Vlov - Qingqing Wu
Saturday 08 6.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Calla
Saturday 08 6.30pm-8.00pm
Milk Studios 450 West 15th St. 10011
See on Map
Tibi
Saturday 08 6.30pm
Center 548 548 West 22 Street
See on Map
Monique Lhuillier
Saturday 08 7.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Robert Geller
Saturday 08 7.00pm
Pier 59 Studios Westside Highway and 18th St.
See on Map
Alejandro Ingelmo
Saturday 08 7.30pm-9.00pm
See invitation
Altuzarra
Saturday 08 8.00pm
La Venue 608 West 28th Street btwn 11th and 12th Aves
See on Map
Venexiana
Saturday 08 9.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Sunday
09
September 2012
Lyn Devon
Sunday 09 9.00am-3.00pm
See invitation
Victoria Beckham
Sunday 09 10.00am
See invitation
Hache
Sunday 09 11.00am
Pier 59 West side HWY & 18th Street
See on Map
Lela Rose
Sunday 09 11.00am
Studio new-york, catwalks, september 2006 Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Lucio Castro
Sunday 09 11.00am
Made at the Standard Hotel - High Line Room 848 Washington street
See on Map
Catherine Malandrino Black Label
Sunday 09 12.00pm
See invitation
Derek Lam
Sunday 09 12.00pm
St. John's Center 330 West street
See on Map
Michael Bastian
Sunday 09 12.00pm
Milk Studios - 2nd floor 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves 10011
See on Map
DKNY
Sunday 09 1.00pm
547 W. 26th St (10th/11th ave)
See on Map
Skaist - Taylor
Sunday 09 1.30pm-2.30pm
See invitation
Antonio Azzuolo
Sunday 09 2.00pm-3.00pm
See Invitation
Tracy Reese
Sunday 09 2.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Erickson Beamon
Sunday 09 2.30pm-4.00pm
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Custo Barcelona
Sunday 09 3.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Thakoon
Sunday 09 3.00pm
see invitation
Diane Von Furstenberg
Sunday 09 4.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Carmen Marc Valvo
Sunday 09 5.00pm
H.H. Brown Studio 575 7th ave. Between 41/40th st 7th avenue
See on Map
Diego Binetti
Sunday 09 5.00pm
Hotel Americano 518 West 27th Street NY 10001
See on Map
Y-3
* Mini Website
Sunday 09 5.00pm
St John's Center 330 west st (between Houston and Spring)
See on Map
A Detacher
Sunday 09 6.00pm
Pier 59 Studios West side highway at 18th Street
See on Map
Alexandre Plokhov
Sunday 09 6.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Timo Weiland
Sunday 09 6.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Patrik Ervell
Sunday 09 7.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. betw. 9 & 10th Ave. NY 10011
See on Map
Sang A
Sunday 09 7.00pm-8.30pm
See invitation
See on Map
Zac Posen
Sunday 09 7.00pm
Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center
Zang Toi
Sunday 09 7.00pm
The Stage at Lincon Center 65 North Broadway 10023
See on Map
Chado Ralph Rucci
Sunday 09 8.00pm
The Theater Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Tommy Hilfiger - Women's
Sunday 09 8.00pm
See invitation
Emerson
Sunday 09 9.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Rad by Rad Hourani
Sunday 09 9.00pm
450 West 31st Street - 12th Floor (btwn 10th & 9th Aves). NY 10001
See on Map
Monday
10
September 2012
Jil Sander Navy
Monday 10 9.00am-6.00pm
See invitation
Norisol Ferrari
Monday 10 9.00am
The Studio Lincoln Center
The Row
Monday 10 9.00am-11.00am
See invitation
Joy Cioci
Monday 10 9.30am-10.30am
Box Lincoln Center - Entrance at Columbus Avenue & 63rd street
See on Map
Carolina Herrera
Monday 10 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Wes Gordon
Monday 10 10.30am-12.00pm
450 West 37th street (9th/10th avenue)
Araks
Monday 10 11.00am-12.30pm
See invitation
Belstaff
Monday 10 11.00am
ICA 55 West 18th Street
See on Map
Carlos Miele
Monday 10 11.00am
The Stage at Lincon Center 65 North Broadway 10023
See on Map
Christine Alcalay
Monday 10 11.00am-12.00pm
See invitation
Ann Yee
Monday 10 11.30am-1.30pm
The Standard E. Village 25 Cooper Square
See on Map
Barbara Tfank
Monday 10 11.30am-1.30pm
See invitation
Rubin & Chapelle
Monday 10 12.00pm-3.00pm
410 West 14th Street btwn 9th & 10th Aves
See on Map
Theysken's Theory
Monday 10 12.00pm
See invitation
Gilded Age
Monday 10 12.30pm-2.00pm
See invitation
Farah Angsana
Monday 10 1.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Marimekko
Monday 10 1.00pm
HIghline Stages 441 West 14 St. (Btw 9th & 10th Aves.)
See on Map
Ohne Titel
Monday 10 1.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Donna Karan New York
Monday 10 2.00pm
547 W. 26th St.
See on Map
3.1 phillip lim
Monday 10 3.00pm
360 West 33rd Street btwn 8th and 9th Aves.
See on Map
Helen Yarmak Int' l
Monday 10 3.00pm-6.00pm
The Crown Building 730 Fifth Avenue - 23rd Floor
See on Map
Reem Acra
Monday 10 3.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Yeohlee
Monday 10 4.00pm
25 West 38th Street (5TH/6TH AVENUE)
See on Map
Karen Walker
Monday 10 4.00pm
Pier 59 West side HWY & 18th Street
See on Map
Max Kibardin
Monday 10 4.00pm-6.00pm
Wave Atelier 210 Fifth Avenue, suite 902
See on Map
Chris Benz
Monday 10 4.30pm-5.30pm
Promenade-Avery Fisher Hall
alice + olivia
Monday 10 5.00pm-7.00pm
Center 548 548 w. 22nd st (between10th/11th avenue).
See on Map
Joanna Mastroianni
Monday 10 5.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Mauricio Alpizar
Monday 10 5.00pm-7.00pm
Society of Illustrators 128 East 63rd Street (cross streets 63rd Street between Park and Lexington Avenues)
See on Map
Thom Browne (Women's Collection)
Monday 10 5.00pm-7.00pm
See invitation
Libertine
Monday 10 6.00pm-8.00pm
Runway @ Pier 57 25 11th avenue - West Side Highway at 15th Street
See on Map
Mandy Coon
Monday 10 6.00pm
Milk Studios 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9 & 10th Aves
See on Map
Zero + Maria Cornejo
Monday 10 6.00pm
Pier57 11th Avenue at 15th Street
See on Map
Mathieu Mirano
Monday 10 6.30pm-7.30pm
Box Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Marc Jacobs
Monday 10 8.00pm
NY State Armory 68 Lexington at 26th Street
See on Map
Tuesday
11
September 2012
Tory Burch
Tuesday 11 9.00am
Promenade - Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center
Brandon Sun
Tuesday 11 9.30am-10.30am
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
J. Crew
Tuesday 11 9.30am-10.30am
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Badgley Mischka
Tuesday 11 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Vera Wang
Tuesday 11 11.00am
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Rachel Roy
Tuesday 11 11.30am-1.30pm
1411 Broadway 21st floor
See on Map
Rodarte
Tuesday 11 12.00pm
See invitation
Diesel Black Gold
Tuesday 11 1.00pm
Pier 57 West Side HWY at 15st
See on Map
Jenny Packham
Tuesday 11 1.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Jeremy Laing
Tuesday 11 1.30pm-3.30pm
2 Bond Street, Upper Level (cross Broadway)
See on Map
Naeem Khan
Tuesday 11 2.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Perry Ellis by Duckie Brown
Tuesday 11 2.00pm
Highline Stages 441 West 14th street
See on Map
Candela
Tuesday 11 2.30pm-3.30pm
Box Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Dennis Basso
Tuesday 11 3.00pm-4.00pm
765 Madison Avenue btwn 65th & 66th Street
See on Map
Osklen
Tuesday 11 3.00pm
The Studio At Lincoln Center
See on Map
Sachin + Babi
Tuesday 11 3.00pm
547 West 26th Street (10/11 Avenue)
See on Map
Marc by Marc Jacobs
Tuesday 11 4.00pm
The Armory 68 Lexington Av. at 26th Street
See on Map
Falguni & Shane Peacock
Tuesday 11 5.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Sophie Theallet
Tuesday 11 5.00pm
MilK Studios 450 West 15th Street
See on Map
William Okpo
Tuesday 11 6.00pm-8.00pm
The Ailey Studios The Joan Weill Center for Dance 405 W 55th Street. Cross Streets : W 55th Street and 9th Avenue NY 10019
See on Map
Oscar De La Renta
Tuesday 11 7.30pm
11 West 42nd Street - 25th Floor
buyer's show
See on Map
Narciso Rodriguez
Tuesday 11 8.00pm
SIR Stage37 508 West 37th Street 10023
See on Map
Wed.
12
September 2012
Bibhu Mohapatra
Wed. 12 9.00am
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Angel Sanchez
Wed. 12 9.30am-10.30am
The Box / Lincoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
Michael Kors
Wed. 12 10.00am
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Douglas Hannant
Wed. 12 11.00am
New York Historical Society 170 Central Park West 77th Street
See on Map
Nanette Lepore
Wed. 12 11.00am
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
See on Map
Oscar De La Renta
Wed. 12 12.00pm
11 West 42nd Street - 25th Floor
Childrenswear
See on Map
Philosophy di Alberta Ferretti
Wed. 12 12.00pm
Hotel Plaza – Oak room 10 Central Park south
See on Map
Jeremy Scott
Wed. 12 1.00pm
Milk Studios 2nd Fl. - 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves 10011
See on Map
Rachel Zoé
Wed. 12 1.00pm
The Studio Lincoln Center
Carlos Campos
Wed. 12 2.00pm-3.00pm
Milk Studios 450 West 15th St.
See on Map
J. Mendel
Wed. 12 2.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Fotini
Wed. 12 2.30pm-3.30pm
Box Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Imitation of Christ
Wed. 12 3.00pm-4.00pm
Standard Hotel 848 Washington Street at 13th Street
See on Map
Milly by Michelle Smith
Wed. 12 3.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Gant By Michael Bastian
Wed. 12 3.30pm-4.30pm
Industria 775 Washington Street
See on Map
Reed Krakoff
Wed. 12 4.00pm
SKYLIGHT WEST 500 W. 36 ST (@10 AVE)
See on Map
Marchesa
Wed. 12 5.00pm
See invitation
Whitney Eve
Wed. 12 5.00pm
Studio Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Anna Sui
Wed. 12 6.00pm
Theatre Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Louise Goldin
Wed. 12 6.00pm
Milk Studios - 2nd floor Gallery 450 West 14th Street
See on Map
Clover Canyon
Wed. 12 6.30pm-7.30pm
The Box / LIncoln Center 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
See on Map
J.Lindeberg
Wed. 12 7.00pm-8.30pm
Pier 59 - Studio 5 btwn 18th Street & West Side Highway
See on Map
Vivienne Tam
Wed. 12 7.00pm
Stage Lincoln Center - 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
See on Map
Homo Consommatus
Wed. 12 8.00pm
Runway@Pier 57 West 15th Street at West Side Hwy
See on Map
Proenza Schouler
Wed. 12 8.00pm
5 Beekman Street off Park Row
See on Map
Thursday
13
September 2012
Ralph Lauren
Thursday 13 10.00am
Skylight Studios 275 Hudson Street
See on Map
Ralph Lauren
Thursday 13 11.00am
Skylight Studios 275 Hudson Street
2nd show
See on Map
Brood
Thursday 13 12.00pm
Lori Bookstein Fine Art 138 10th Ave (between 18th & 19th Streets)
See on Map
Calvin Klein Collection
Thursday 13 2.00pm
205 West 39th St. 1st Floor
Women's collection
See on Map
Calvin Klein Collection
Thursday 13 3.00pm
205 West 39th St. Ground Floor
2nd show
See on Map
Sunday
16
September 2012
Thomas LaVone
Sunday 16 2.00pm
22 West 34th Street, 4th Floor (DanceSport Grand Ballroom) Cross Streets : 5 & 6th Next to the Empire State Building
See on Map